TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.  

 

       --THE LEADER OF SMALL ROTARY DRILLING RIG!

Home ProductsVibratory Pile Hammer

Excavator hydraulic sheet pile vibro hammer for 20 ton excavator

Certification
Good quality Piling Rig Machine for sales
Good quality Piling Rig Machine for sales
I said my boss, Rafael, who liked your product very much, hope to have more and more business cooperation, as I tell you that my boss has been very satisfied with the product.

—— Mrs Bethlehem

We are impressed by your trusty quality and perfect service. We shall be looking forward to a good business with your company.

—— Mr Win Hlaing

I'm Online Chat Now

Excavator hydraulic sheet pile vibro hammer for 20 ton excavator

China Excavator hydraulic sheet pile vibro hammer for 20 ton excavator supplier

Large Image :  Excavator hydraulic sheet pile vibro hammer for 20 ton excavator

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
Brand Name: TYSIM
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: VS450

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: vibratory hammer pile driver, Standard wooden packing
Delivery Time: vibratory hammer pile drive, 7 days after receiving your payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 20 Set/Sets per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Place Of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Weight: 2.2t
Type: Hydraulic Vibratory Rotating Speed: 3000 Rpm
Color: Can Be Custom-made Brand Name: TYSIM
Material: 45# Steel Name: Vibratory Hammer Pile Driver

TYSIM VS450 Excavator hydraulic Pressure Vibro Pile Hammer

 

ModelTS-VS250TS-VS330TS-VS400TS-VS450TS-VS500
Vibration Frequency(Rpm)30003000300030003000
Vibrating Force(T)46.256.561.869.577
Hydraulic System Operating Pressure(Bar)315315315315315
Hydraulic System Flow Demand(Lpm)189240270324324
Main Body Weight(T)1.71.82.152.22.3
Apply to Excavator Weight(T)20-2527-3233-4040-4850-70
Clip Mouth Weight(kg)C17:520KG C19:550KG C30B:455KG C35E:530KG
Assistance Arm Weight(kg)A200C:750KG A200CK:755KG A250C:850KG A300C:950KG

 
Excavator hydraulic sheet pile vibro hammer for 20 ton excavator

 

Excavator hydraulic sheet pile vibro hammer for 20 ton excavator

 

Hydraulic pile driver working principle and engineering application scope
 
BEIYI Machinery. V series high frequency hydraulic vibratory pile driver is using vibrating pile sinking to drive or extract piles. It is especially suitable for municipal, bridges,cofferdam, building foundation etc. such short pile projects.
 
Hydraulic pile driver operating principle
1. V series high frequency hydraulic vibratory pile driver internally installed two eccentric shaft. It adopts hydraulic motor to drive and produce high-speed revolution and vertical vibration force. Through the damping rubber block to maintain a certain amplitude to cope with various types of soil and pile driving.
 
2.Exciting force is proportional to the eccentric shaft size and the vibration times square. BEIYI eccentric shafts are all made after a detailed calculation
and test which can combine strong vibration force and material properties, not only can meet the needsof the work but also guarantee the mechanical reliability.
 

Contact Details
TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD

Contact Person: Evan Xin

Tel: +8618552032323

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)