TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.  

 

       --THE LEADER OF SMALL ROTARY DRILLING RIG!

Home ProductsHydraulic Crawler Excavator

CEG750-8 78 Ton Electrical Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Low Oil Consumption

Certification
Good quality Piling Rig Machine for sales
Good quality Piling Rig Machine for sales
I said my boss, Rafael, who liked your product very much, hope to have more and more business cooperation, as I tell you that my boss has been very satisfied with the product.

—— Mrs Bethlehem

We are impressed by your trusty quality and perfect service. We shall be looking forward to a good business with your company.

—— Mr Win Hlaing

I'm Online Chat Now

CEG750-8 78 Ton Electrical Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Low Oil Consumption

China CEG750-8 78 Ton Electrical Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Low Oil Consumption supplier

Large Image :  CEG750-8 78 Ton Electrical Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Low Oil Consumption

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
Brand Name: TYSIM
Certification: CE and ISO9001
Model Number: CEG750-8

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: One is nude packing and overall transport by sea with roll-on-roll-off ship.(L*W*H=13860*2900*3500 mm); The other is host in the flat rack,(L*W*H=9782*2800*3070 mm); kelly bar and bucket is also nude, meanwhile four wooden case which is put with mast, powe
Delivery Time: 25-45 workdays after receive the advance payment
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10 Set/Sets per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: Red Or Printed Name: Large& Super Large Hydraulic Excavator
Condition: New Place Of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: TYSIM Operating Weight: 78t
Max.torque: 1674 Nm Rated Speed: 3.2/5.2 Km/h
Diesel Engine Power: 298kw

New TYSIM 78Ton CEG750-8 electrical excavator Excavator for sale

This mini excavator has the advantages of flexible and practical, high configuration, high performance, low oil consumption, beautiful appearance and wide application.Suitable for vegetable greenhouses loose, landscaping of municipal departments, orchard nursery tree digging, concrete pavement broken, sand and stone material mixing and small space construction operations,reducing maintenance and operating costs, improving the degree of mechanization.
 

No.ItemUnitDate
   Face shovelBackhoe
1Machine weightt7573
2Bucket capacityStandardm34.53.5
  Rangem34.0~5.52.3~5.0
3Power systemElectromotorModel YJK4002-4
   Power /SpeedkW/rpm355/1485
   VoltageV6000
4Hydraulic systemType Three pumps and three loops, limit load variable system
  Max. pressure of main oil circuitMPa32
  Max. flow of main oil circuitL/min2×415
  Swing type Independence open type
  Flow of swing oil 1×415
  Operating style Pilot control
  Hydraulic oil tank capacityL780
5PerformanceSwing speedr/min6.0
  Travel speedkm/h3.18
  Max. pulling forceKN457
  Gradeability%70
  Ground pressureMPa0.098
  Circulating time of operations20
6Working dateBoom lengthmm46007100
  Stick lengthmm32003000
  Max. digging radiusmm969312357
  Max. digging depthmm31657273
  Max. digging heightmm110151420
  Max. unloading heightmm79907682
  Max. digging force of stickKN410317
  Max. breakout force of bucketKN410364

Mining hydraulic excavator is featured with:
1.Face-shovel and backhoe are covered from 40-220t.
2.Diesel engine or power driven is available for the excavator with 46t and above.
3.Voltage grade for power driven excavator:380V low voltage or 6000V high voltage.
CEG750-8 78 Ton Electrical Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Low Oil Consumption
New material
Working attachment is made of high strength steel plate and castings which are applicable for the harsh mining operation.
Bucket cutting part of HARDOX Wear-resistant steel and ESCO teech insures long operation life of bucket even under harsh condition on mining site.
 
CEG750-8 78 Ton Electrical Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Low Oil Consumption

Advantages
1.Clean Energy:No pollution,zero emission,environment friendly.
 
2.Low operation cost:Compare to diesel engine,electricity is more economic than diesel.
 
3.Maintenance-free:Lower operating cost and easy maintenance.Separate hydraulic oil cooler with better cooling effect and easy maintenance.
 
4.The main hydraulic components such as pumps and values are intemational top brands.
 
5.The main hydraulic components from intemational top brand guarantees products higher quality and better reliability,such as pumps and values.
 
 
Why Choose Us?
1. We are the professional  manufacturer of piling machinery in China.
2. Supply professional customized service to meet all your requirements.
3. Our rotary drilling rigs have been sold to more than 7 counstries, such as Russia, Australia, Thailand, Zambia and others.
4. Competitive price.
5.Best quality & best service.

 

 

Contact Details
TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD

Contact Person: Mandy

Tel: +8618762612663

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)